Skip to content
mimi
All companies
Collective.work

Jobs at Collective.work

Top skills

AIOpsAWS LambdaData ScienceDynatraceElasticsearch

Hiring in

FR

182 jobs

8 / 10

C

Designer technique IA

Collective.work · Paris · On-site
C

CDI - Senior Embedded Linux System Engineer opportunity - Agritech | Paris

Collective.work · Paris · flexible
C

Senior Dev Backend C# .NET

Collective.work · France · flexible
C

Développeur Android PS PDV

Collective.work · Boulogne-Billancourt · On-site
C

Expert AWS Cloud Architect B2C

Collective.work · Paris · Hybrid
C

Enterprise or Solution Architect

Collective.work · Malakoff · On-site
C

Expert en développement assisté par IA

Collective.work · Paris · On-site
C

Ingénieur Cloud Openstack DevOps N3/N4 (H/F)

Collective.work · Paris · On-site
C

Senior Software Engineer / Staff Engineer

Collective.work · Paris · On-site
C

Business Analyst

Collective.work · Nantes · Hybrid
C

Ingénieur Data

Collective.work · Nantes · Hybrid
C

UI Designer freelance

Collective.work · France · On-site
C

Analytics Engineer

Collective.work · Paris · On-site
C

AI Engineer

Collective.work · Courbevoie · Hybrid
C

Développeur Android PS PDV

Collective.work · Boulogne-Billancourt · On-site
C

Data Engineer – Plateforme Data AWS / Snowflake

Collective.work · Magny-les-Hameaux · Hybrid
C

Business Analyst

Collective.work · Lyon · Hybrid
C

Ingénieur·e Full Stack Senior spécialisé·e en IA & Agentic UI

Collective.work · Paris · On-site
C

Senior Data Engineer Big Data - Freelance

Collective.work · Paris · On-site
C

Ingénieur Cloud Openstack DevOps N3/N4 (H/F)

Collective.work · Paris · On-site

Interested in Collective.work?

Tailor your resume for the exact role in under 60 seconds.

Tailor my resume