Skip to content
mimi
All companies
Rocken AG

Jobs at Rocken AG

Top skills

.NET CoreBlazor ServerC#CSSClean Code

Hiring in

DECH

120 jobs

1 / 6

RA

Fullstack .NET Anwendungsentwickler/-in (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Solution Architect (Public Sector) (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Marketing Automation Lead

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Platform Engineer (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Cloud & Infrastructure Engineer - Microsoft 365 (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Infrastructure & Network Engineer – Virtualization, Security & Platforms (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

DevOps Engineer - Security (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

SPS Software Engineer Automatisierung (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

DevOps IT Infrastructure Engineer (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Cloud Engineer mit DevOps Fokus (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Test Engineer (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · Münsingen · On-site
RA

Test Engineer Embedded Systems (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · Münsingen · On-site
RA

Associate Consultant

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

IT Application Engineer (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

SPS Software Engineer (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Leiter/in für Elektroanlagenplanung (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · Basel · On-site
RA

IT Spezialist:in

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Controlling- und BI-Analyst*in

Rocken AG · Aarau · On-site
RA

Senior Software Engineer Java / WMS (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Senior Softwareentwickler:in .NET (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site

Interested in Rocken AG?

Tailor your resume for the exact role in under 60 seconds.

Tailor my resume