Skip to content
mimi
All companies
Atruvia AG

Jobs at Atruvia AG

Top skills

AISmart DataAgile MethodikBusiness CasesKI

Hiring in

DE

44 jobs

2 / 3

AA

Business Analyst (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Hybrid
AA

Business Analyst (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Aschheim · Hybrid
AA

IaC Platform Engineer (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · flexible
AA

Cyber Security Engineer for PAM (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Hybrid
AA

DevOps Engineer (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Hybrid
AA

Business Analyst CardFunctions (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Hybrid
AA

System Engineer/Site Reliability Engineer (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Hybrid
AA

Solution Architect/Software Engineer (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Hybrid
AA

Cyber Security Engineer for PAM (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Karlsruhe · Hybrid
AA

Cyber Security Engineer for PAM (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Aschheim · Hybrid
AA

Solution Architect Business Services (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Frankfurt am Main · Hybrid
AA

Senior Backend Software Engineer (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Ascheberg · flexible
AA

Cyber Security Engineer for PAM (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Hybrid
AA

Bankfachlichen Product Owner/Business Analyst (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Hybrid
AA

SAP Project Manager (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Münster · Hybrid
AA

Data Engineer (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Karlsruhe · Hybrid
AA

System Engineer Private Cloud (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Münster · Hybrid
AA

Solution Architect/Software Engineer (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Münster · Hybrid
AA

Solution Architect Marketing Tech & Data (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · Karlsruhe · Hybrid
AA

Solution Architect Marketing Tech & Data (m/w/d)

Atruvia AG · flexible

Interested in Atruvia AG?

Tailor your resume for the exact role in under 60 seconds.

Tailor my resume