Skip to content
mimi
All companies
Rocken AG

Jobs at Rocken AG

Top skills

HibernateJavaKafkaLiquibaseMaven

Hiring in

CH

31 jobs

1 / 2

RA

Solution Architect (Public Sector) (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Marketing Automation Lead

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Leiter/in für Elektroanlagenplanung (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · Basel · On-site
RA

IT-Infrastruktur Projektleiter (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · flexible
RA

Technischer Projektmanager Industrie (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · Olten · flexible
RA

IT Project Manager (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · flexible
RA

Software Architect Portalentwicklung (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · flexible
RA

IT System Engineer - Server & Network Security (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · Zürich · flexible
RA

Sales Manager Media & Digital Marketing (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

IT Security Architect (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Solution Architect – Kritische Infrastruktur & Cloud (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Full Stack Software Engineer (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

Lead Network Security Engineer (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · flexible
RA

Solution Architect Cloud (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · flexible
RA

Data Integration Manager (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

IT Projektleiter (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · Winterthur · On-site
RA

Cloud Solution Architect – Azure, Security & Platform Design (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · On-site
RA

IT Project Manager (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · flexible
RA

Key Account Manager

Rocken AG · flexible
RA

Lead Cyber Security Engineer – Infrastructure Protection (m/w/d)

Rocken AG · flexible

Interested in Rocken AG?

Tailor your resume for the exact role in under 60 seconds.

Tailor my resume