Skip to content
mimi
All companies
GE Vernova

Jobs at GE Vernova

Top skills

Grid AutomationProtection & ControlAIERPKaizens

Hiring in

FRUSCA

174 jobs

8 / 9

GV

Key Account Manager

GE Vernova · Montpellier · On-site
GV

Job Description Summary

GE Vernova · Parsippany-Troy Hills · On-site
GV

Étudiant(e) Master Ingenieur en genie Electrique/digital

GE Vernova · France · On-site
GV

Alternant Gestion de Projet et Support Opérationnel - Technical Institute Montpellier

GE Vernova · Montpellier · On-site
GV

Advanced Nuclear Senior Project Manager

GE Vernova · Wilmington · flexible
GV

Advanced Nuclear Lead Project Manager

GE Vernova · Wilmington · On-site
GV

Tower Internals Engineering Manager

GE Vernova · Greenville · On-site
GV

Gearbox Senior Principal Engineer (SPE)

GE Vernova · On-site
GV

Protection & Control Software Manager

GE Vernova · On-site
GV

Electrical Engineer

GE Vernova · Charleroi · On-site
GV

Primary Design Manager

GE Vernova · Villeurbanne · On-site
GV

Senior Embedded Products and Software Reliability Engineer

GE Vernova · Remote (Global)
GV

AI Design Engineer

GE Vernova · Remote · US
GV

Sr Engineer - Fleet Management H/F

GE Vernova · Remote · France
GV

Digital Control Systems Engineering Manager

GE Vernova · Remote · US
GV

Candidat(e) à la profession dingénieur - conception turbine / EIT Mechanical engineer - Turbine design

GE Vernova · Canada · Hybrid
GV

Technical Project Engineering Manager, AC Substations

GE Vernova · Ansbach · On-site
GV

Staff Data Scientist

GE Vernova · Greenville · On-site
GV

Senior Application Development Cyber Security Engineer

GE Vernova · Montpellier · On-site
GV

Principal Engineer - Verification & Validation

GE Vernova · Remote (Global)

Interested in GE Vernova?

Tailor your resume for the exact role in under 60 seconds.

Tailor my resume